17.
Starzachlauf am 27.10.2002
Ergebnisliste
Hauptlauf (11,2km)
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKL PL. Zeit
1 247 Kittel, Daniel LAV Tübingen 78 M20 1 39:15
2 240 Werz, Helmut TSG Münsingen 63 M35 1 40:10
3 259 Grimm, Rainer TSV Kiebingen 66 M35 2 40:39
4 277 Stäb, Michael FC Unterkirnach 65 M35 3 41:13
5 196 Schreinger, Jörg Post SV Tübingen 69 M30 1 41:27
6 244 Diesch, Klaus Post SV Tübingen 68 M30 2 41:37
7 171 Fröhlich, Siegfried TGV Entringen 68 M30 3 41:56
8 242 Walz, Siegfried LAV Tübingen 58 M40 1 42:16
9 51 Langheinz, Klemens TSV Kiebingen 62 M40 2 42:28
10 71 Maier, Ewald SG Stern Sindelfingen 53 M45 1 42:34
11 13 Matheis, Klaus Post SV Tübingen 66 M35 4 42:47
12 36 Dannenmann, Uwe Post SV Tübingen 59 M40 3 43:07
13 69 Gräßle, Jürgen LT TSV Hirschau 59 M40 4 43:45
14 1 Berthold, Bernhardt LT Mössingen 55 M45 2 43:57
15 80 Janson, Werner LG Schönbuch 48 M50 1 44:00
16 296 Bock, Martin Leinfelden 66 M35 5 44:10
17 260 Fassnacht, Claus TSV Kusterdingen 69 M30 4 44:19
18 246 Kraus, Albert LT Jungingen 57 M45 3 44:20
19 195 Schwarz, Roland Schwimmverein Tübingen 64 M35 6 44:26
20 52 Schmitz, Sylke TSV Kiebingen 67 W35 1 44:31
21 209 Hörmann, Ralf Fitness Aktiv Mössingen 63 M35 7 44:32
22 109 Fliegert, Ruwen SC Onstmettingen 72 M30 5 44:45
23 63 Schick, Gerald TSG Balingen 78 M20 2 44:46
24 272 Riegler, Thomas Intersport Räpple 58 M40 5 44:56
25 256 Wolf, Michael 4mangers 62 M40 6 45:03
26 172 Dr.Stekeler, Bernd Herzsport Hechingen 49 M50 2 45:08
27 288 Fischer, Uwe LT Starzach 60 M40 7 45:14
28 237 Wössner, Tilo LC Waldachtal 67 M35 8 45:24
29 248 Föll, Albert LT Mössingen 50 M50 3 45:31
30 289 Leon, Andreas Tübingen 79 M20 3 45:45
31 79 Lang, Günther Reutlingen 56 M45 4 45:49
32 103 Knümann, Kai TSG Bodelshausen 77 M20 4 45:50
33 122 Bauer, Michael Börstingen 67 M35 9 45:56
34 181 Wagner, Dieter SV Ohmenhausen 54 M45 5 46:00
35 106 Jung, Günter MV Ahldorf 62 M40 8 46:02
36 84 Dudacek, Wolfgang LG Schönbuch 56 M45 6 46:05
37 2 Bronner, Bernhard LT Starzach 61 M40 9 46:23
38 25 Reich, Alexander LT Starzach 65 M35 10 46:32
39 128 Keck, Norbert LC Waldachtal 59 M40 10 46:35
40 140 Thelen, Harald SF Dußlingen 61 M40 11 46:37
41 183 Stary, Peter IGL Reutlingen 49 M50 4 46:50
42 180 Kemmler, Norbert SV Ohmenhausen 50 M50 5 46:56
43 15 Ohngemach, Rainer LT Starzach 63 M35 11 46:57
44 173 Dr. Lehmann, Jürgen Lahme Socke 63 M35 12 47:00
45 229 Peinhopf, Johann TV Gleisdorf 48 M50 6 47:05
46 192 Krämer, Hans Werner TSV Meßstetten 60 M40 12 47:25
47 232 Kurz, Roland Post SV Tübingen 52 M50 7 47:31
48 131 Rigotti, Noris LC Waldachtal 49 M50 8 47:43
49 225 Fischer, Renate TSV Hirschau 58 W40 1 47:45
50 271 Klett, Andreas SF Dußlingen 63 M35 13 47:47
51 274 Steinhilber, Günter SF Dußlingen 57 M45 7 48:00
52 201 Blumtritt Stöhr, Fried LAV Tübingen 61 W40 2 48:04
53 302 Kohler, Johann Georg MV Wendelsheim 56 M45 8 48:10
54 233 Maier, Bernhard Bad Niedernau 55 M45 9 48:12
55 133 Fecker, Günter Lauffreunde Bisingen 62 M40 13 48:17
56 145 Steinlen, Andreas SV Ohmenhausen 69 M30 6 48:23
57 101 Besch, Fritz IGL Reutlingen 37 M65 1 48:30
58 189 Klinkmueller, Alwin IGL Reutlingen 39 M60 1 48:32
59 295 Baur, Ottokar Rottenburg 55 M45 10 48:37
60 174 Wirth, Siegfried TSV Hildrizhausen 52 M50 9 48:38
61 251 Roth, Thomas Balingen 68 M30 7 48:39
62 168 Hailfinger, Gerd TSV Undingen 62 M40 14 48:42
63 170 Hahn, Günter LT Nürtingen-Roßdorf 56 M45 11 48:46
64 48 Günther, Gerhard LAV Tübingen 49 M50 10 48:53
65 126 Kaiser, Jürgen LC Waldachtal 68 M30 8 48:54
66 64 Sauermann, Markus LT Mössingen 68 M30 9 48:58
67 151 Steinlen, Horst SV Ohmenhausen 41 M60 2 48:59
68 10 Ambros, Karl TV Rottenburg 51 M50 11 49:00
69 219 Hartmann, Ludwig TSV Hirschau 69 M30 10 49:02
70 269 Prichystal, Simon SF Dußlingen 50 M50 12 49:09
71 215 Portune, Harald Tübingen 58 M40 15 49:18
72 179 Lanthaler, Guenther WSV Winterlingen 44 M55 1 49:22
73 19 Stauß, Reiner LT Owingen 56 M45 12 49:25
74 205 Frank, Georg TSV Lustnau 62 M40 16 49:38
75 261 Schlegel, Siegfried LT Mössingen 52 M50 13 49:42
76 167 Grahneis, Erik Bisingen 65 M35 14 49:43
77 235 Breimesser, Wolfgang LT Jungingen 49 M50 14 49:50
78 83 Hiestermann, Roland LG Schönbuch 58 M40 17 49:54
79 132 Boll, Adolf TSV Genkingen 49 M50 15 49:56
80 26 Boglione, Giuseppe LT Gomaringen 54 M45 13 49:57
81 162 Lude, Gerhard TSV Kiebingen 62 M40 18 50:04
82 104 Raible, Armin Eutingen 68 M30 11 50:06
83 227 Göhner, Gerold WV Rangendingen 59 M40 19 50:18
84 230 Dreher, Helmut SF Dußlingen 56 M45 14 50:26
85 166 Birr, Peter TSV Steinhofen 52 M50 16 50:27
86 257 Kaiser, Thomas LC Waldachtal 74 M20 5 50:31
87 138 Wally, Günter SV Baisingen 66 M35 15 50:31
88 282 Möck, Volker LT Mössingen 66 M35 16 50:32
89 297 Rath, Andreas TSG Bodelshausen 81 M20 6 50:42
90 218 Gärtner, Robert TSV Hirschau 43 M55 2 50:43
91 137 Glocker, Kurt SV Oberndorf 56 M45 15 50:53
92 78 Stapf, Klaus TSV Kiebingen 58 M40 20 50:57
93 193 Fischer, Sabine Post SV Tübingen 58 W40 3 51:00
94 31 Dettling, Jürgen LT Starzach 64 M35 17 51:01
95 27 Dettling, Egon LT Starzach 60 M40 21 51:04
96 281 Binder, Dietmar TSV Ofterdingen 42 M60 3 51:16
97 29 Hoffmann, Edgar Tübingen-Bühl 51 M50 17 51:34
98 41 Brock, Claus TSG Bodelshausen 54 M45 16 51:43
99 7 Krohmer, Alfred LT Gomaringen 45 M55 3 51:45
100 102 Gross, Alfred Reutlingen 49 M50 18 51:48
101 228 Conzelmann, Freddy SF Dußlingen 63 M35 18 51:49
102 74 Krauss, Susanne SV Weilheim 62 W40 4 51:49
103 176 Frasch, Rolf TSV Altenburg 53 M45 17 51:59
104 22 Pfeifer, Werner Post SV Tübingen 55 M45 18 52:01
105 211 Mall, Jochen Öschingen 68 M30 12 52:03
106 129 Claus, Richard LC Waldachtal 55 M45 19 52:11
107 234 Barth, Egon TSV Hirschau 48 M50 19 52:16
108 231 Albus, Wolfgang TSV Hirschau 54 M45 20 52:19
109 258 Vollmer, Meinrad LT Rottenburg 58 M40 22 52:20
110 8 Löffler, Hubertus LT Gomaringen 64 M35 19 52:21
111 30 Eibofner, Martin LT Starzach 76 M20 7 52:24
112 226 Saile, Franz Josef WV Rangendingen 56 M45 21 52:32
113 116 Trapp, Dieter SV Baisingen 63 M35 20 52:33
114 65 Kaiser, Claudia ASV Horb 73 W20 1 52:34
115 141 Richter, Thomas LC Waldachtal 66 M35 21 52:35
116 292 Gförer, Gerlinde Horb Altheim 64 W35 2 52:36
117 266 Link, Helmut SF Dußlingen 50 M50 20 52:39
118 39 Oehme, Gerhard TV Derendingen 41 M60 4 52:44
119 67 Hellstern, Maria TC Horb 53 W45 1 52:44
120 208 Ziebach, Rita Tübingen 66 W35 3 52:53
121 134 Majer, Karl TV Dornstetten 46 M55 4 52:56
122 60 Sauter, Michael LT TSV Hirschau 62 M40 23 52:56
123 187 Drössler, Manfred LT Gomaringen 43 M55 5 53:00
124 194 Pukowski, Elvira Post SV Tübingen 60 W40 5 53:06
125 3 Füger, Claus Wired Minds Tübingen 53 M45 22 53:14
126 287 Loesel, Hans Joerg TSV Hagelloch 75 M20 8 53:16
127 213 Kasparek, Elfriede TSV Kusterdingen 52 W50 1 53:21
128 270 Kienle, Willy SF Dußlingen 41 M60 5 53:24
129 255 Klein, Erich Gomaringen 59 M40 24 53:25
130 202 Flaiz, Walter Haigerloch 58 M40 25 53:41
131 279 Brandes, Christoph Bodelshausen 60 M40 26 53:46
132 253 Fauser, Hans Peter LT Hirschau 63 M35 22 53:48
133 70 Stahlmann, Wilhelm LT Starzach 49 M50 21 53:50
134 299 Fischer, Edmund SV Seebronn 60 M40 27 53:52
135 265 Link, Christoph SF Dußlingen 84 M19 1 53:55
136 160 Döderlein, Rolf LT Mössingen 58 M40 28 53:55
137 92 Löffler, Ulrich LG Schönbuch 57 M45 23 54:02
138 250 Bunz, Ulrich LT Hagelloch 59 M40 29 54:03
139 275 Duszenko, Michael SF Dußlingen 51 M50 22 54:06
140 214 Metzger, Albert LT Mössingen 34 M65 2 54:17
141 89 Wirsum, Günther LG Schönbuch 48 M50 23 54:31
142 267 Rauscher, Bernhard ASV Pfäffingen 56 M45 24 54:34
143 4 Schuler, Benjamin LT Starzach 87 M16 1 54:35
144 188 Steincke, Rolf IGL Reutlingen 37 M65 3 54:39
145 135 Schneider, Dieter SV Stetten-Haigerloch 60 M40 30 54:41
146 146 Müller, Arthur SV Ohmenhausen 50 M50 24 54:46
147 75 Weberruß, Irene SV Weilheim 64 W35 4 54:48
148 159 Tomschitz, Christina Tübingen 69 W30 1 54:53
149 191 Seibold, Peter Pfullingen 64 M35 23 54:54
150 177 Weber, Benjamin TV Rottenburg 88 M16 2 54:56
151 252 Hauser, Frank Ergenzingen 64 M35 24 55:01
152 20 Fausel, Albrecht LT Mössingen 60 M40 31 55:05
153 190 Held, Dagmar TV Rottenburg LT 53 W45 2 55:06
154 175 Vincon-Hasler, Yvonne SV Böblingen 66 W35 5 55:07
155 303 Anders, Wolfgang TSV Burladingen 58 M40 32 55:08
156 236 Kirschniak, Andreas Bodelshausen 76 M20 9 55:09
157 45 Fehrenbach, Manfred SF Dußlingen 52 M50 25 55:10
158 142 Grupp, Siegfried SF Bierlingen 66 M35 25 55:12
159 117 Fuhrer, Harald SV Baisingen 60 M40 33 55:15
160 197 Welsch, Jutta Freudenstadt 70 W30 2 55:16
161 284 Malessa, Rolf Post SV Tübingen 51 M50 26 55:17
162 82 Gugel, Heinz LG Schönbuch 45 M55 6 55:28
163 139 Priester, Thomas SV Baisingen 61 M40 34 55:29
164 105 Herty, Hans LT Sulz am Eck 51 M50 27 55:34
165 224 Schumacher, Jens LG Schönbuch 90 M16 3 55:36
166 223 Schumacher, Uwe LG Schönbuch 90 M16 4 55:37
167 124 Groh, Ute LT TSV Hirschau 55 W45 3 55:40
168 212 Waizenegger, Franz SV Ohmenhausen 48 M50 28 55:43
169 99 Burrer, Birgit Rutesheim 62 W40 6 55:45
170 305 Nissel, Thomas Tübingen 59 M40 35 55:50
171 114 Nesch, Gerhard SV Baisingen 64 M35 26 55:52
172 220 Kurz, Horst TSV Hirschau 60 M40 36 55:55
173 130 Plathe, Brigitta LC Waldachtal 57 W45 4 55:59
174 286 Zimmerhakl, Hubert Entringen 49 M50 29 56:02
175 185 Metzger, Jürgen Mössingen 59 M40 37 56:07
176 66 Saur, Doris LC Waldachtal 55 W45 5 56:18
177 16 Riegger, Joachim LT Starzach 64 M35 27 56:24
178 143 Lindel, Heinrich LT ASV Pfäffingen 46 M55 7 56:27
179 169 Autenrieth, Bernd Bierlingen 62 M40 38 56:29
180 204 Haug, Wilma LT Owingen 60 W40 7 56:29
181 207 Bauer, Manfred Rottenburg 53 M45 25 56:30
182 81 Gaiser, Hans LG Schönbuch 49 M50 30 56:31
183 285 Saal, Lothar TSV Steinhofen 65 M35 28 56:33
184 304 Biener, Anton TSV Burladingen 56 M45 26 56:41
185 98 Herrmann, Veronika TSV Genkingen 55 W45 6 56:42
186 306 Barwig, Harald SV Würtingen 67 M35 29 56:43
187 239 Leitlein, Gabriele Tübingen 67 W35 6 56:48
188 238 Hartmann, Armin Ostfildern 65 M35 30 56:49
189 40 Roller, Walter Motorradfreunde Polizei 42 M60 6 56:51
190 216 Renner, Niclas TSV Hirschau 90 M16 5 56:52
191 33 Renner, Gerold LT TSV Hirschau 58 M40 39 56:52
192 46 Raidt, Rainer SV Bühl 57 M45 27 56:55
193 200 Rilling, Martin LT Gomaringen 62 M40 40 56:56
194 127 Maier, Horst LC Waldachtal 40 M60 7 56:58
195 62 Drössel, Leopold LT Starzach 64 M35 31 57:09
196 149 Klein, Carmen SV Ohmenhausen 55 W45 7 57:13
197 222 Bertsch, Manfred TSV Hirschau 44 M55 8 57:14
198 108 Kiefer, Peter SV Baisingen 60 M40 41 57:28
199 245 Volm, Josef LT Owingen 43 M55 9 57:33
200 290 Ludäscher, Frank TSV Hagelloch 66 M35 32 57:38
201 123 Demmler, Egon Post SV Tübingen 27 M75 1 57:47
202 37 Habel, Brigitte SV Ulm-Jungingen 46 W55 1 57:59
203 100 Hefter, Uwe Rutesheim 58 M40 42 58:07
204 268 Prichystal, Hildegard SF Dußlingen 51 W50 2 58:37
205 263 Wieland, Joerg SF Dußlingen 58 M40 43 58:38
206 61 Sauter, Wolfgang LT Unterboihingen 56 M45 28 58:48
207 95 Schumacher, Martin LG Schönbuch 63 M35 33 58:53
208 206 Dr. Maier, Klaus LLG Reicheneck 39 M60 8 59:10
209 300 Wolfgang, Trautmann Rottenburg-Wurmlingen 53 M45 29 59:18
210 184 Sers, Christel Vitaparch Stuttgart 36 W65 1 59:19
211 110 Ferl, Christina LC Waldachtal 50 W50 3 59:20
212 203 Fecker, Oswald LT Owingen 31 M70 1 59:21
213 217 Fritzsche, Sabine TSV Hirschau 68 W30 3 59:21
214 47 Widmaier, Susanne Bondorf 64 W35 7 59:29
215 264 Kienle, Karin SF Dußlingen 57 W45 8 59:32
216 278 Vollmer, Friedrich SF Dußlingen 54 M45 30 59:32
217 6 Krohmer, Ella LT Gomaringen 51 W50 4 59:58
218 150 Forster, Barbara SV Ohmenhausen 61 W40 8 1:00:14
219 161 Erhardt-Döderle, Barba LT Mössingen 58 W40 9 1:00:14
220 50 Scheerer, Petra Eutingen 67 W35 8 1:00:15
221 111 Ferl, Klaus LC Waldachtal 39 M60 9 1:00:21
222 24 Braunstein, Fidelis LT Gomaringen 47 M55 10 1:00:25
223 5 Gollmer, Marta LT Gomaringen 42 W60 1 1:00:41
224 283 Kelz, Guido Michael Starzach-Felldorf 58 M40 44 1:00:43
225 112 Molter, Martin VfL Sindelfingen 63 M35 34 1:01:20
226 199 Seufert, Birgit LT Mössingen 41 W60 2 1:01:25
227 85 Hiestermann, Sigrid LG Schönbuch 56 W45 9 1:01:30
228 77 Leins, Franz LC Waldachtal 57 M45 31 1:01:39
229 34 Roh, Sonja LT TSV Hirschau 53 W45 10 1:01:55
230 72 Ragg, Remigius SV Dürbheim 33 M65 4 1:01:59
231 262 Nüssle, Claus TSV Ehingen 66 M35 35 1:02:59
232 243 Alich, Panz LT Owingen 39 M60 10 1:03:02
233 294 Kirn, Marie Luise LT Gomaringen 60 W40 10 1:03:08
234 241 Alich, Margrit LT Owingen 48 W50 5 1:03:19
235 307 Möller, Andreas MCS 59 M40 45 1:03:42
236 276 Nill, Karl LT Mössingen 34 M65 5 1:03:53
237 301 Wiest, Beate Tübingen 65 W35 9 1:04:42
238 32 Erath, Günter LT Starzach 51 M50 31 1:04:42
239 121 Sauter, Peter SV Baisingen 68 M30 13 1:04:43
240 221 Hartmann, Marcus TSV Hirschau 67 M35 36 1:05:10
241 113 Kiefer, Tobias SV Baisingen 89 M16 6 1:05:28
242 76 Schwall-Spitt, Petra SV Weilheim 55 W45 11 1:05:38
243 157 Ruckdäschel, Ulrike TC Horb 59 W40 11 1:05:43
244 53 Ruckdäschel, Lutz TC Horb 43 M55 11 1:05:44
245 210 Lüth, Oliver Starzach-Sulzau 69 M30 14 1:05:45
246 153 Morgenstern, Monika SV Ohmenhausen 65 W35 10 1:05:52
247 152 Weiß, Erna SV Ohmenhausen 53 W45 12 1:05:56
248 298 Fischer, Brunhilde SV Seebronn 64 W35 11 1:05:58
249 107 Zehender, Elisabeth LT Mössingen 72 W30 4 1:05:59
250 38 Merkle, Georg Rottenburg 56 M45 32 1:06:00
251 249 Baron, Manfred Post SV Tübingen 48 M50 32 1:06:09
252 119 Keller, Sarah Wachendorf 86 W16 1 1:06:25
253 18 Sonntag, Marja-Leena LT Starzach 69 W30 5 1:06:37
254 58 Schäfer, Roland Herrenberg 63 M35 37 1:06:38
255 273 Keinath, Brigitte Kusterdingen 60 W40 12 1:06:39
256 182 Glaunsinger, Otto TV Bronnweiler 66 M35 38 1:06:39
257 91 Welsch, Bernhard LG Schönbuch 40 M60 11 1:06:48
258 44 Kächele, Catharina Tübingen-Bühl 75 W20 2 1:06:55
259 43 Glück, Holger Dettenhausen 76 M20 10 1:06:56
260 178 Weber, Dietmar TV Rottenburg 57 M45 33 1:07:58
261 147 Riehle, Helmut SV Ohmenhausen 28 M70 2 1:08:20
262 164 Schäfer, Ulrike Rohrdorf 76 W20 3 1:10:11
263 163 Notter, Gerd SF Kayh 71 M30 15 1:10:13
264 198 Van der Meulen, Arjen Starzach 64 M35 39 1:10:16
265 293 Schmid, Stefan TSV Dettingen-Rottenburg 30 M70 3 1:10:37
266 96 Stein, Petra Rottenburg 65 W35 12 1:12:33
267 97 Kuhn, Sabine Rottenburg 63 W35 13 1:12:47
268 254 Baur, Eva Maria LT Starzach 66 W35 14 1:16:00
269 186 Sers, Manfred TV Stuttgart-Plieningen 33 M65 6 1:16:36
270 280 Schieting, Xaver TSV Dettingen-Rottenburg 35 M65 7 1:18:11
271 49 Raible, Dunja Eutingen 66 W35 15 1:18:27
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4 Schuler, Benjamin LT Starzach 87 M16 1 54:35 2 177 Weber, Benjamin TV Rottenburg 88 M16 2 54:56 3 224 Schumacher, Jens LG Schönbuch 90 M16 3 55:36 4 223 Schumacher, Uwe LG Schönbuch 90 M16 4 55:37 5 216 Renner, Niclas TSV Hirschau 90 M16 5 56:52 6 113 Kiefer, Tobias SV Baisingen 89 M16 6 1:05:28
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 265 Link, Christoph SF Dußlingen 84 M19 1 53:55
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 247 Kittel, Daniel LAV Tübingen 78 M20 1 39:15 2 63 Schick, Gerald TSG Balingen 78 M20 2 44:46 3 289 Leon, Andreas Tübingen 79 M20 3 45:45 4 103 Knümann, Kai TSG Bodelshausen 77 M20 4 45:50 5 257 Kaiser, Thomas LC Waldachtal 74 M20 5 50:31 6 297 Rath, Andreas TSG Bodelshausen 81 M20 6 50:42 7 30 Eibofner, Martin LT Starzach 76 M20 7 52:24 8 287 Loesel, Hans Joerg TSV Hagelloch 75 M20 8 53:16 9 236 Kirschniak, Andreas Bodelshausen 76 M20 9 55:09 10 43 Glück, Holger Dettenhausen 76 M20 10 1:06:56
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 196 Schreinger, Jörg Post SV Tübingen 69 M30 1 41:27 2 244 Diesch, Klaus Post SV Tübingen 68 M30 2 41:37 3 171 Fröhlich, Siegfried TGV Entringen 68 M30 3 41:56 4 260 Fassnacht, Claus TSV Kusterdingen 69 M30 4 44:19 5 109 Fliegert, Ruwen SC Onstmettingen 72 M30 5 44:45 6 145 Steinlen, Andreas SV Ohmenhausen 69 M30 6 48:23 7 251 Roth, Thomas Balingen 68 M30 7 48:39 8 126 Kaiser, Jürgen LC Waldachtal 68 M30 8 48:54 9 64 Sauermann, Markus LT Mössingen 68 M30 9 48:58 10 219 Hartmann, Ludwig TSV Hirschau 69 M30 10 49:02 11 104 Raible, Armin Eutingen 68 M30 11 50:06 12 211 Mall, Jochen Öschingen 68 M30 12 52:03 13 121 Sauter, Peter SV Baisingen 68 M30 13 1:04:43 14 210 Lüth, Oliver Starzach-Sulzau 69 M30 14 1:05:45 15 163 Notter, Gerd SF Kayh 71 M30 15 1:10:13
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 240 Werz, Helmut TSG Münsingen 63 M35 1 40:10 2 259 Grimm, Rainer TSV Kiebingen 66 M35 2 40:39 3 277 Stäb, Michael FC Unterkirnach 65 M35 3 41:13 4 13 Matheis, Klaus Post SV Tübingen 66 M35 4 42:47 5 296 Bock, Martin Leinfelden 66 M35 5 44:10 6 195 Schwarz, Roland Schwimmverein Tübingen 64 M35 6 44:26 7 209 Hörmann, Ralf Fitness Aktiv Mössingen 63 M35 7 44:32 8 237 Wössner, Tilo LC Waldachtal 67 M35 8 45:24 9 122 Bauer, Michael Börstingen 67 M35 9 45:56 10 25 Reich, Alexander LT Starzach 65 M35 10 46:32 11 15 Ohngemach, Rainer LT Starzach 63 M35 11 46:57 12 173 Dr. Lehmann, Jürgen Lahme Socke 63 M35 12 47:00 13 271 Klett, Andreas SF Dußlingen 63 M35 13 47:47 14 167 Grahneis, Erik Bisingen 65 M35 14 49:43 15 138 Wally, Günter SV Baisingen 66 M35 15 50:31 16 282 Möck, Volker LT Mössingen 66 M35 16 50:32 17 31 Dettling, Jürgen LT Starzach 64 M35 17 51:01 18 228 Conzelmann, Freddy SF Dußlingen 63 M35 18 51:49 19 8 Löffler, Hubertus LT Gomaringen 64 M35 19 52:21 20 116 Trapp, Dieter SV Baisingen 63 M35 20 52:33 21 141 Richter, Thomas LC Waldachtal 66 M35 21 52:35 22 253 Fauser, Hans Peter LT Hirschau 63 M35 22 53:48 23 191 Seibold, Peter Pfullingen 64 M35 23 54:54 24 252 Hauser, Frank Ergenzingen 64 M35 24 55:01 25 142 Grupp, Siegfried SF Bierlingen 66 M35 25 55:12 26 114 Nesch, Gerhard SV Baisingen 64 M35 26 55:52 27 16 Riegger, Joachim LT Starzach 64 M35 27 56:24 28 285 Saal, Lothar TSV Steinhofen 65 M35 28 56:33 29 306 Barwig, Harald SV Würtingen 67 M35 29 56:43 30 238 Hartmann, Armin Ostfildern 65 M35 30 56:49 31 62 Drössel, Leopold LT Starzach 64 M35 31 57:09 32 290 Ludäscher, Frank TSV Hagelloch 66 M35 32 57:38 33 95 Schumacher, Martin LG Schönbuch 63 M35 33 58:53 34 112 Molter, Martin VfL Sindelfingen 63 M35 34 1:01:20 35 262 Nüssle, Claus TSV Ehingen 66 M35 35 1:02:59 36 221 Hartmann, Marcus TSV Hirschau 67 M35 36 1:05:10 37 58 Schäfer, Roland Herrenberg 63 M35 37 1:06:38 38 182 Glaunsinger, Otto TV Bronnweiler 66 M35 38 1:06:39 39 198 Van der Meulen, Arjen Starzach 64 M35 39 1:10:16
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 242 Walz, Siegfried LAV Tübingen 58 M40 1 42:16 2 51 Langheinz, Klemens TSV Kiebingen 62 M40 2 42:28 3 36 Dannenmann, Uwe Post SV Tübingen 59 M40 3 43:07 4 69 Gräßle, Jürgen LT TSV Hirschau 59 M40 4 43:45 5 272 Riegler, Thomas Intersport Räpple 58 M40 5 44:56 6 256 Wolf, Michael 4mangers 62 M40 6 45:03 7 288 Fischer, Uwe LT Starzach 60 M40 7 45:14 8 106 Jung, Günter MV Ahldorf 62 M40 8 46:02 9 2 Bronner, Bernhard LT Starzach 61 M40 9 46:23 10 128 Keck, Norbert LC Waldachtal 59 M40 10 46:35 11 140 Thelen, Harald SF Dußlingen 61 M40 11 46:37 12 192 Krämer, Hans Werner TSV Meßstetten 60 M40 12 47:25 13 133 Fecker, Günter Lauffreunde Bisingen 62 M40 13 48:17 14 168 Hailfinger, Gerd TSV Undingen 62 M40 14 48:42 15 215 Portune, Harald Tübingen 58 M40 15 49:18 16 205 Frank, Georg TSV Lustnau 62 M40 16 49:38 17 83 Hiestermann, Roland LG Schönbuch 58 M40 17 49:54 18 162 Lude, Gerhard TSV Kiebingen 62 M40 18 50:04 19 227 Göhner, Gerold WV Rangendingen 59 M40 19 50:18 20 78 Stapf, Klaus TSV Kiebingen 58 M40 20 50:57 21 27 Dettling, Egon LT Starzach 60 M40 21 51:04 22 258 Vollmer, Meinrad LT Rottenburg 58 M40 22 52:20 23 60 Sauter, Michael LT TSV Hirschau 62 M40 23 52:56 24 255 Klein, Erich Gomaringen 59 M40 24 53:25 25 202 Flaiz, Walter Haigerloch 58 M40 25 53:41 26 279 Brandes, Christoph Bodelshausen 60 M40 26 53:46 27 299 Fischer, Edmund SV Seebronn 60 M40 27 53:52 28 160 Döderlein, Rolf LT Mössingen 58 M40 28 53:55 29 250 Bunz, Ulrich LT Hagelloch 59 M40 29 54:03 30 135 Schneider, Dieter SV Stetten-Haigerloch 60 M40 30 54:41 31 20 Fausel, Albrecht LT Mössingen 60 M40 31 55:05 32 303 Anders, Wolfgang TSV Burladingen 58 M40 32 55:08 33 117 Fuhrer, Harald SV Baisingen 60 M40 33 55:15 34 139 Priester, Thomas SV Baisingen 61 M40 34 55:29 35 305 Nissel, Thomas Tübingen 59 M40 35 55:50 36 220 Kurz, Horst TSV Hirschau 60 M40 36 55:55 37 185 Metzger, Jürgen Mössingen 59 M40 37 56:07 38 169 Autenrieth, Bernd Bierlingen 62 M40 38 56:29 39 33 Renner, Gerold LT TSV Hirschau 58 M40 39 56:52 40 200 Rilling, Martin LT Gomaringen 62 M40 40 56:56 41 108 Kiefer, Peter SV Baisingen 60 M40 41 57:28 42 100 Hefter, Uwe Rutesheim 58 M40 42 58:07 43 263 Wieland, Joerg SF Dußlingen 58 M40 43 58:38 44 283 Kelz, Guido Michael Starzach-Felldorf 58 M40 44 1:00:43 45 307 Möller, Andreas MCS 59 M40 45 1:03:42
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 71 Maier, Ewald SG Stern Sindelfingen 53 M45 1 42:34 2 1 Berthold, Bernhardt LT Mössingen 55 M45 2 43:57 3 246 Kraus, Albert LT Jungingen 57 M45 3 44:20 4 79 Lang, Günther Reutlingen 56 M45 4 45:49 5 181 Wagner, Dieter SV Ohmenhausen 54 M45 5 46:00 6 84 Dudacek, Wolfgang LG Schönbuch 56 M45 6 46:05 7 274 Steinhilber, Günter SF Dußlingen 57 M45 7 48:00 8 302 Kohler, Johann Georg MV Wendelsheim 56 M45 8 48:10 9 233 Maier, Bernhard Bad Niedernau 55 M45 9 48:12 10 295 Baur, Ottokar Rottenburg 55 M45 10 48:37 11 170 Hahn, Günter LT Nürtingen-Roßdorf 56 M45 11 48:46 12 19 Stauß, Reiner LT Owingen 56 M45 12 49:25 13 26 Boglione, Giuseppe LT Gomaringen 54 M45 13 49:57 14 230 Dreher, Helmut SF Dußlingen 56 M45 14 50:26 15 137 Glocker, Kurt SV Oberndorf 56 M45 15 50:53 16 41 Brock, Claus TSG Bodelshausen 54 M45 16 51:43 17 176 Frasch, Rolf TSV Altenburg 53 M45 17 51:59 18 22 Pfeifer, Werner Post SV Tübingen 55 M45 18 52:01 19 129 Claus, Richard LC Waldachtal 55 M45 19 52:11 20 231 Albus, Wolfgang TSV Hirschau 54 M45 20 52:19 21 226 Saile, Franz Josef WV Rangendingen 56 M45 21 52:32 22 3 Füger, Claus Wired Minds Tübingen 53 M45 22 53:14 23 92 Löffler, Ulrich LG Schönbuch 57 M45 23 54:02 24 267 Rauscher, Bernhard ASV Pfäffingen 56 M45 24 54:34 25 207 Bauer, Manfred Rottenburg 53 M45 25 56:30 26 304 Biener, Anton TSV Burladingen 56 M45 26 56:41 27 46 Raidt, Rainer SV Bühl 57 M45 27 56:55 28 61 Sauter, Wolfgang LT Unterboihingen 56 M45 28 58:48 29 300 Wolfgang, Trautmann Rottenburg-Wurmlingen 53 M45 29 59:18 30 278 Vollmer, Friedrich SF Dußlingen 54 M45 30 59:32 31 77 Leins, Franz LC Waldachtal 57 M45 31 1:01:39 32 38 Merkle, Georg Rottenburg 56 M45 32 1:06:00 33 178 Weber, Dietmar TV Rottenburg 57 M45 33 1:07:58
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 80 Janson, Werner LG Schönbuch 48 M50 1 44:00 2 172 Dr.Stekeler, Bernd Herzsport Hechingen 49 M50 2 45:08 3 248 Föll, Albert LT Mössingen 50 M50 3 45:31 4 183 Stary, Peter IGL Reutlingen 49 M50 4 46:50 5 180 Kemmler, Norbert SV Ohmenhausen 50 M50 5 46:56 6 229 Peinhopf, Johann TV Gleisdorf 48 M50 6 47:05 7 232 Kurz, Roland Post SV Tübingen 52 M50 7 47:31 8 131 Rigotti, Noris LC Waldachtal 49 M50 8 47:43 9 174 Wirth, Siegfried TSV Hildrizhausen 52 M50 9 48:38 10 48 Günther, Gerhard LAV Tübingen 49 M50 10 48:53 11 10 Ambros, Karl TV Rottenburg 51 M50 11 49:00 12 269 Prichystal, Simon SF Dußlingen 50 M50 12 49:09 13 261 Schlegel, Siegfried LT Mössingen 52 M50 13 49:42 14 235 Breimesser, Wolfgang LT Jungingen 49 M50 14 49:50 15 132 Boll, Adolf TSV Genkingen 49 M50 15 49:56 16 166 Birr, Peter TSV Steinhofen 52 M50 16 50:27 17 29 Hoffmann, Edgar Tübingen-Bühl 51 M50 17 51:34 18 102 Gross, Alfred Reutlingen 49 M50 18 51:48 19 234 Barth, Egon TSV Hirschau 48 M50 19 52:16 20 266 Link, Helmut SF Dußlingen 50 M50 20 52:39 21 70 Stahlmann, Wilhelm LT Starzach 49 M50 21 53:50 22 275 Duszenko, Michael SF Dußlingen 51 M50 22 54:06 23 89 Wirsum, Günther LG Schönbuch 48 M50 23 54:31 24 146 Müller, Arthur SV Ohmenhausen 50 M50 24 54:46 25 45 Fehrenbach, Manfred SF Dußlingen 52 M50 25 55:10 26 284 Malessa, Rolf Post SV Tübingen 51 M50 26 55:17 27 105 Herty, Hans LT Sulz am Eck 51 M50 27 55:34 28 212 Waizenegger, Franz SV Ohmenhausen 48 M50 28 55:43 29 286 Zimmerhakl, Hubert Entringen 49 M50 29 56:02 30 81 Gaiser, Hans LG Schönbuch 49 M50 30 56:31 31 32 Erath, Günter LT Starzach 51 M50 31 1:04:42 32 249 Baron, Manfred Post SV Tübingen 48 M50 32 1:06:09
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 179 Lanthaler, Guenther WSV Winterlingen 44 M55 1 49:22 2 218 Gärtner, Robert TSV Hirschau 43 M55 2 50:43 3 7 Krohmer, Alfred LT Gomaringen 45 M55 3 51:45 4 134 Majer, Karl TV Dornstetten 46 M55 4 52:56 5 187 Drössler, Manfred LT Gomaringen 43 M55 5 53:00 6 82 Gugel, Heinz LG Schönbuch 45 M55 6 55:28 7 143 Lindel, Heinrich LT ASV Pfäffingen 46 M55 7 56:27 8 222 Bertsch, Manfred TSV Hirschau 44 M55 8 57:14 9 245 Volm, Josef LT Owingen 43 M55 9 57:33 10 24 Braunstein, Fidelis LT Gomaringen 47 M55 10 1:00:25 11 53 Ruckdäschel, Lutz TC Horb 43 M55 11 1:05:44
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 189 Klinkmueller, Alwin IGL Reutlingen 39 M60 1 48:32 2 151 Steinlen, Horst SV Ohmenhausen 41 M60 2 48:59 3 281 Binder, Dietmar TSV Ofterdingen 42 M60 3 51:16 4 39 Oehme, Gerhard TV Derendingen 41 M60 4 52:44 5 270 Kienle, Willy SF Dußlingen 41 M60 5 53:24 6 40 Roller, Walter Motorradfreunde Polizei 42 M60 6 56:51 7 127 Maier, Horst LC Waldachtal 40 M60 7 56:58 8 206 Dr. Maier, Klaus LLG Reicheneck 39 M60 8 59:10 9 111 Ferl, Klaus LC Waldachtal 39 M60 9 1:00:21 10 243 Alich, Panz LT Owingen 39 M60 10 1:03:02 11 91 Welsch, Bernhard LG Schönbuch 40 M60 11 1:06:48
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 101 Besch, Fritz IGL Reutlingen 37 M65 1 48:30 2 214 Metzger, Albert LT Mössingen 34 M65 2 54:17 3 188 Steincke, Rolf IGL Reutlingen 37 M65 3 54:39 4 72 Ragg, Remigius SV Dürbheim 33 M65 4 1:01:59 5 276 Nill, Karl LT Mössingen 34 M65 5 1:03:53 6 186 Sers, Manfred TV Stuttgart-Plieningen 33 M65 6 1:16:36 7 280 Schieting, Xaver TSV Dettingen-Rottenburg 35 M65 7 1:18:11
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 203 Fecker, Oswald LT Owingen 31 M70 1 59:21 2 147 Riehle, Helmut SV Ohmenhausen 28 M70 2 1:08:20 3 293 Schmid, Stefan TSV Dettingen-Rottenburg 30 M70 3 1:10:37
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 123 Demmler, Egon Post SV Tübingen 27 M75 1 57:47
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 119 Keller, Sarah Wachendorf 86 W16 1 1:06:25
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 65 Kaiser, Claudia ASV Horb 73 W20 1 52:34 2 44 Kächele, Catharina Tübingen-Bühl 75 W20 2 1:06:55 3 164 Schäfer, Ulrike Rohrdorf 76 W20 3 1:10:11
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 159 Tomschitz, Christina Tübingen 69 W30 1 54:53 2 197 Welsch, Jutta Freudenstadt 70 W30 2 55:16 3 217 Fritzsche, Sabine TSV Hirschau 68 W30 3 59:21 4 107 Zehender, Elisabeth LT Mössingen 72 W30 4 1:05:59 5 18 Sonntag, Marja-Leena LT Starzach 69 W30 5 1:06:37
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 52 Schmitz, Sylke TSV Kiebingen 67 W35 1 44:31 2 292 Gförer, Gerlinde Horb Altheim 64 W35 2 52:36 3 208 Ziebach, Rita Tübingen 66 W35 3 52:53 4 75 Weberruß, Irene SV Weilheim 64 W35 4 54:48 5 175 Vincon-Hasler, Yvonne SV Böblingen 66 W35 5 55:07 6 239 Leitlein, Gabriele Tübingen 67 W35 6 56:48 7 47 Widmaier, Susanne Bondorf 64 W35 7 59:29 8 50 Scheerer, Petra Eutingen 67 W35 8 1:00:15 9 301 Wiest, Beate Tübingen 65 W35 9 1:04:42 10 153 Morgenstern, Monika SV Ohmenhausen 65 W35 10 1:05:52 11 298 Fischer, Brunhilde SV Seebronn 64 W35 11 1:05:58 12 96 Stein, Petra Rottenburg 65 W35 12 1:12:33 13 97 Kuhn, Sabine Rottenburg 63 W35 13 1:12:47 14 254 Baur, Eva Maria LT Starzach 66 W35 14 1:16:00 15 49 Raible, Dunja Eutingen 66 W35 15 1:18:27
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 225 Fischer, Renate TSV Hirschau 58 W40 1 47:45 2 201 Blumtritt Stöhr, Fried LAV Tübingen 61 W40 2 48:04 3 193 Fischer, Sabine Post SV Tübingen 58 W40 3 51:00 4 74 Krauss, Susanne SV Weilheim 62 W40 4 51:49 5 194 Pukowski, Elvira Post SV Tübingen 60 W40 5 53:06 6 99 Burrer, Birgit Rutesheim 62 W40 6 55:45 7 204 Haug, Wilma LT Owingen 60 W40 7 56:29 8 150 Forster, Barbara SV Ohmenhausen 61 W40 8 1:00:14 9 161 Erhardt-Döderle, Barba LT Mössingen 58 W40 9 1:00:14 10 294 Kirn, Marie Luise LT Gomaringen 60 W40 10 1:03:08 11 157 Ruckdäschel, Ulrike TC Horb 59 W40 11 1:05:43 12 273 Keinath, Brigitte Kusterdingen 60 W40 12 1:06:39
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 67 Hellstern, Maria TC Horb 53 W45 1 52:44 2 190 Held, Dagmar TV Rottenburg LT 53 W45 2 55:06 3 124 Groh, Ute LT TSV Hirschau 55 W45 3 55:40 4 130 Plathe, Brigitta LC Waldachtal 57 W45 4 55:59 5 66 Saur, Doris LC Waldachtal 55 W45 5 56:18 6 98 Herrmann, Veronika TSV Genkingen 55 W45 6 56:42 7 149 Klein, Carmen SV Ohmenhausen 55 W45 7 57:13 8 264 Kienle, Karin SF Dußlingen 57 W45 8 59:32 9 85 Hiestermann, Sigrid LG Schönbuch 56 W45 9 1:01:30 10 34 Roh, Sonja LT TSV Hirschau 53 W45 10 1:01:55 11 76 Schwall-Spitt, Petra SV Weilheim 55 W45 11 1:05:38 12 152 Weiß, Erna SV Ohmenhausen 53 W45 12 1:05:56
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 213 Kasparek, Elfriede TSV Kusterdingen 52 W50 1 53:21 2 268 Prichystal, Hildegard SF Dußlingen 51 W50 2 58:37 3 110 Ferl, Christina LC Waldachtal 50 W50 3 59:20 4 6 Krohmer, Ella LT Gomaringen 51 W50 4 59:58 5 241 Alich, Margrit LT Owingen 48 W50 5 1:03:19
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37 Habel, Brigitte SV Ulm-Jungingen 46 W55 1 57:59
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5 Gollmer, Marta LT Gomaringen 42 W60 1 1:00:41 2 199 Seufert, Birgit LT Mössingen 41 W60 2 1:01:25
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKl Pl. Zeit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 184 Sers, Christel Vitaparch Stuttgart 36 W65 1 59:19