16. Starzachlauf am 28.10.2001
Ergebnisliste
Schülerlauf (2,4 km)
Rang Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort JG AKL PL. Zeit
1 548 Klein, Andreas LT Gomaringen 87 M15 1 9:16
2 512 Hertkorn, Marcus SV Felldorf 89 M13 1 9:30
3 539 Wolf, Johannes Eutingen 89 M13 2 9:46
4 550 Bogenschütz, Kevin LT Starzach 90 M11 1 9:48
5 500 Ambros, Renee TV Rottenburg 90 M11 2 10:00
6 546 Renner, Niclas TSV Hirschau 90 M11 3 10:08
7 502 Arnold, Nadine TV Stetten u.H. 87 W15 1 10:10
8 506 Winter, Rene TSV Kiebingen 87 M15 2 10:14
9 517 Müller, Lukas SF Dusslingen 91 M11 4 10:18
10 521 Hartmann, Lukas SV Poltringen 92 M9 1 10:22
11 514 Klausen, Stefan TSV Kuppingen 91 M11 5 10:30
12 519 Winz, Michael Rottenburg 91 M11 6 10:39
13 533 Zug, Marvin Hirrlingen 89 M13 3 10:45
14 516 Roggatz, Eva Rottenburg 90 W11 1 10:50
15 544 Merz, Christoph SV Felldorf 92 M9 2 10:51
16 501 Vollmer, Martin LT Starzach 93 M9 3 10:52
17 536 Baur, Monika LT Starzach 89 W13 1 10:58
18 522 Seifer, Johannes Hirrlingen 89 M13 4 11:06
19 535 Baur, Andreas LT Starzach 94 M9 4 11:08
20 515 Hermann, Sebastian SV Baisingen 93 M9 5 11:11
21 555 Zuchowski, Loreen SV Wachendorf 92 W9 1 11:11
22 523 Portune, Robin Tübingen 92 M9 6 11:12
23 532 Luft, Miriam Felldorf 92 W9 2 11:16
25 538 Müller, Anna-Maria Bildechingen 89 W13 2 11:19
26 520 Kittel, Sebastian SV Poltringen 91 M11 7 11:23
27 524 Portune, Katja Tübingen 94 W9 3 11:24
28 542 Merz, Karl SV Felldorf 93 M9 7 11:26
29 547 Klein, Steffen LT Gomaringen 89 M13 5 11:31
30 510 Krieger, Andreas Wachendorf 92 M9 8 11:35
31 530 Jänke, Selina Felldorf 91 W11 2 11:45
32 504 Junger, Marc TSV Kiebingen 88 M13 6 11:49
33 534 Zug, Marlon SV Hirrlingen 92 M9 9 12:16
34 511 Hertkorn, Jessica SV Felldorf 92 W9 4 12:21
35 541 Zug, Christian Hirrlingen 91 M11 8 12:33
36 513 Weber, Tim TV Rottenburg 93 M9 10 12:54
37 553 Roller, Jakob Starzach 90 M11 9 12:56
38 540 Winz, Manuel Rottenburg 95 M9 11 12:56
39 531 Baur, Linda Felldorf 93 W9 5 13:14
40 507 Steinmetz, Sarah LT Starzach 91 W11 3 13:16
41 554 Müller, Daniel SV Ohmenhausen 88 M13 7 13:18
42 552 Rieker, Tamara Starzach 91 W11 4 13:20
43 537 Baur, Patricia LT Starzach 88 W13 3 13:30
44 543 Merz, Simone SV Felldorf 94 W9 6 13:58
45 549 Halle, Sebastian Starzach 93 M9 12 14:12
46 508 Steinmetz, Ilona LT Starzach 93 W9 7 14:32
47 525 Amann, Rebecca Bierlingen 93 W9 8 14:39
48 518 Müller, Anna SF Dusslingen 94 W9 9 15:04
49 528 Braun, Paula Starzach 94 W9 10 15:10
50 551 Stolz, Timo Wired Minds Tübingen 95 M9 13 15:15
51 509 Breidenbach, Lena LT Starzach 94 W9 11 15:16
52 505 Junger, Leonard TSV Kiebingen 91 M11 10 15:22
53 529 Braun, Martha Starzach 95 W9 12 15:29
54 545 Kudsagow, Viktoria Wachendorf 93 W9 13 16:00